Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property address is 474 Avenue Beausoleil, Montauban, France.
Room prices at Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation are available once you select your dates.
Nearby places to eat include Le Boul Mich (850 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation.
Guests can get from Toulouse-Blagnac Airport to Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation in approximately 40 minutes by car.
The distance from the center of Montauban to the villa is around 1.4 km.
Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation has a single room category: Three-Bedroom Villa.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
The staff at Les oiseaux, maison de 3 chambres et climatisation speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including City parc (18.1 km), Boulodrome (13.3 km) and city stade (13.2 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.














































